Is Tate's Gluten Free Cookies Double Chocolate Chip [3 Pack] Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Natural Flavor), Butter, Brown Cane Sugar, Natural Cocoa Powder, Cane Sugar, Eggs, Rice Flour, Arrowroot, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Water

Check Tate's Gluten Free Cookies Double Chocolate Chip [3 Pack] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate's Gluten Free Cookies Double Chocolate Chip [3 Pack] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go