Is Tatua Creme Fraiche Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Vegetable Gums (415, 410), Stabiliser (440), Food Acid (270), Natural Flavours (Milk), Halal Gelatine, Cultures

Check Tatua Creme Fraiche against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tatua Creme Fraiche is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking