Is Taverrites Natural Hot Italian Sausage - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Paprika, In A Natural Casing

Check Taverrites Natural Hot Italian Sausage - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taverrites Natural Hot Italian Sausage - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep