Is Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste 65G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Extract with Seeds* (47%) (Water, Vanilla Extract*, Vanilla Seeds*, Ethanol*), Sugar*, Inulin*, Thickener: Tragacanth, *Organically produced

Check Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste 65G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste 65G is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste 65G | Spoonful