Is Taylor Farms Vegetable Medley Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carrots, Broccoli Florets, Cauliflower
Check Taylor Farms Vegetable Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor Farms Vegetable Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir FrySoup


