Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taylors Decaffe Coffee Bags 10 Pack 75G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee (100%)

Check Taylors Decaffe Coffee Bags 10 Pack 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors Decaffe Coffee Bags 10 Pack 75G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee
Lactose Free? Taylors Decaffe Coffee Bags 10 Pack 75G | Spoonful