Is Taylors Lazy Sunday Ground Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee (100%)
Check Taylors Lazy Sunday Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors Lazy Sunday Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taylors Lazy Sunday Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


