Is Tayto Sweet Chilli & Red Pepper Flavour Hand Cooked Crisps Oat Free?
Ingredients
potatoes, sunflower oil, sweet chilli & roasted red pepper flavour (sugar, maltodextrin, salt, onion powder, spices (red chilli pepper, white pepper, ginger), tomato powder, yeast extract, garlic powder, herb: basil, natural flavourings, colour: paprika extract, red pepper powder)
Check Tayto Sweet Chilli & Red Pepper Flavour Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tayto Sweet Chilli & Red Pepper Flavour Hand Cooked Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET POTATOES, CARROTS & RED POTATOES SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS OVEN ROASTERS, SWEET POTATOES, CARROTS & RED POTATOES
Exceptional by ASDA Sweet Peppers & Red Chilli Passata 430g
Deluxe Sea Salt & Crushed Black Pepper Hand Cooked Potato Chips
Pringles Hot Sweet Chilli Flavour 160g
Red Rock Deli Potato Chips Party Bag Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream | 290g
Where to buy
Tayto Sweet Chilli & Red Pepper Flavour Hand Cooked Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


