Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Chocolate Snacking Thins Pumpkin Seed -- 4.2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Puffed Quinoa, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla,contains Coconut And Traces Of Almonds, Coconut, Hazelnuts And Pecans, Contains Coconut And Traces Of Almonds, Hazelnuts And Pecans

Check Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Chocolate Snacking Thins Pumpkin Seed -- 4.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Chocolate Snacking Thins Pumpkin Seed -- 4.2 oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThrive MarketVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttyRichSaltyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Chocolate Snacking Thins Pumpkin Seed -- 4.2 oz | Spoonful