Is Tazo Espresso Chai Latte Black Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
An Infusion Of (water, Black Tea, Black Pepper, Ginger, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Cloves, Star Anise, Natural Flavors), Cane Sugar, Decaffeinated Coffee Extract, Ginger, Vanilla Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Tazo Espresso Chai Latte Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Espresso Chai Latte Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tazo Espresso Chai Latte Black Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


