Is Tazo Gingerbread Spice Latte Decaf Decaffeinated Black Tea Concentrate, Gingerbread Spice Latte Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AN INFUSION OF (WATER, GINGER, CINNAMON, CHICORY ROOT, ALLSPICE, DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA, LICORICE ROOT, NUTMEG, CARDAMOM, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPER), MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, DECAFFEINATED COFFEE EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Tazo Gingerbread Spice Latte Decaf Decaffeinated Black Tea Concentrate, Gingerbread Spice Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Pescatarian? Tazo Gingerbread Spice Latte Decaf Decaffeinated Black Tea Concentrate, Gingerbread Spice Latte | Spoonful