Is Tazo Organic Chai Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Teas Ginger, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Cloves, Star Anise, Organically Grown

Check Tazo Organic Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Organic Chai is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast