Is TEA LEMONADE BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, BREWED TEA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON AND ORANGE PULP, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check TEA LEMONADE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go