Is TEA & LEMONADE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TEA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BHA), GUM ARABIC, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, ESTER GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW 5.
Check TEA & LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA & LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


