Is Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Citrus Green Tea Matcha -- 12 Packets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puffed Millet, Almonds, Coconut Oil, Brown Rice Syrup (Brown Rice, Water), Agave Syrup, Apple Pieces (Concentrated Apple Puree, Sugar, Citrus Fiber, Citrus Pectin, Concentrated Elderberry Juice For Color, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid), Pumpkin Seeds, Matcha Green Tea, Orange Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Citrus Green Tea Matcha -- 12 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Squares Tea Infused Energy Snack Citrus Green Tea Matcha -- 12 Packets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusNuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast