Is Tea Tonic Organic Turmeric Beetroot & Ginger Tea Tin 185g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric (Curcuma Longa), Ginger Root (Zingiber Officinale), Beetroot (Beta Vulgaris), Carrot (Daucus Carota), Hibiscus (Hibiscus Sabdariffa), Moringa Leaf (Moringa Oleifera), Fennel Seed (Foeniculum Vulgare), Bilberries (Vaccinium Myrtillus), Black Pepper (Piper Nigrum), Natural Flavour

Check Tea Tonic Organic Turmeric Beetroot & Ginger Tea Tin 185g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Tonic Organic Turmeric Beetroot & Ginger Tea Tin 185g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicyFruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go