Is TEA TREE INVIGORATING CONDITIONER - 240ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua Water Eau, Aloe Vera, Brassicyl Isoleucinate Esylate, Brassica Alcohol, Glycerin, Coconut Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Sunflower Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters, Tea Tree Invigorating Natural Conditioner, Tea Tree Oil, Peppermint Oil, Eucalyptus Oil, Hydrolyzed Jojoba Esters, Jojoba Esters, Pea Peptide, Pca, Levulinic Acid, Levulinate, Sorbate From Organic Farming 44% Of The Total Are From Natural Origin, 99,7% Of The Total Are From Organic Farming

Check TEA TREE INVIGORATING CONDITIONER - 240ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEA TREE INVIGORATING CONDITIONER - 240ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Unknown