Is TEA TREE SOLUTION FOR NAILS - 10ML Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-200
peg-200
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peg-200, Undecylenic Acid, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil
Check TEA TREE SOLUTION FOR NAILS - 10ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA TREE SOLUTION FOR NAILS - 10ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
MiraLax Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder for Solution, Osmotic Laxative
Twinings Raspberry and Lemon For Full-Flavoured Enjoyment Flavoured Herbal Tea
Equate ClearLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder For Solution Unflavored Grit-Free Powder
Buddha Teas Organic Elderberry - Herbal Tea - For Health & Wellbeing - With Antioxidants & Minerals - Clean Ingredients - Caffeine Free - OU Kosher & Non-GMO - 18 Tea Bags (Pack of 1)
Bayer MiraLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder For Solution, Osmotic Laxative
Where to buy
TEA TREE SOLUTION FOR NAILS - 10ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


