Is TEAPIGS PEPPERMINT LEAVES TEA TEMPLES, 15 CT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaves
Check TEAPIGS PEPPERMINT LEAVES TEA TEMPLES, 15 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEAPIGS PEPPERMINT LEAVES TEA TEMPLES, 15 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
TEAPIGS PEPPERMINT LEAVES TEA TEMPLES, 15 CT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


