Is Teavana Spiced Apple Cider, Herbal Tea With Cinnamon & Cloves, Caffeine Free (1 Pack, 12 Sachets Total) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cinnamon, Rooibos, Chicory Root, Ginger, Honeybush, Apple Pieces, Natural Flavor, Cloves.
Check Teavana Spiced Apple Cider, Herbal Tea With Cinnamon & Cloves, Caffeine Free (1 Pack, 12 Sachets Total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teavana Spiced Apple Cider, Herbal Tea With Cinnamon & Cloves, Caffeine Free (1 Pack, 12 Sachets Total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange & Cinnamon Spice - 20 Count
Celestial Seasonings Caramel Apple Dream Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count)
Private Selection Sweet Cinnamon Spice Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free
Where to buy
Teavana Spiced Apple Cider, Herbal Tea With Cinnamon & Cloves, Caffeine Free (1 Pack, 12 Sachets Total) is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


