Is Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaf, Chamomile Flower, Relora (R), Eleuthero Root, Rhodiola Root, Vitamin B5, Passionflower, Vitamin B3, Panax Ginseng Root, Gymnema Leaf Extract, Peppermint Oil, Glycerin, Sucralose
Check Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Where to buy
Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


