Is Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaf, Chamomile Flower, Relora (R), Eleuthero Root, Rhodiola Root, Vitamin B5, Passionflower, Vitamin B3, Panax Ginseng Root, Gymnema Leaf Extract, Peppermint Oil, Glycerin, Sucralose

Check Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go