Is Teeccino Caffeine-Free Hazelnut Chicory Herbal Ground Coffee Substitute, 11 oz Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic carob, organic barley, organic chicory, dates, almonds, organic figs, natural hazelnut flavor.

Check Teeccino Caffeine-Free Hazelnut Chicory Herbal Ground Coffee Substitute, 11 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teeccino Caffeine-Free Hazelnut Chicory Herbal Ground Coffee Substitute, 11 oz Bag is available at 5 retailers

VitacostWalmartCentral MarketAussie HealthAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee