Is TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES FAN WITH CANDY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40).
Check TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES FAN WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES FAN WITH CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


