Is Telula, Fruit Juice Beverage, Blackberry Chia Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blackberry Puree, Organic Chia Seeds

Check Telula, Fruit Juice Beverage, Blackberry Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoSmoothie