Is Telula Organic Fruit + Vegetable Green Zing Juice, 14 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Ginger, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Celery Juice
Check Telula Organic Fruit + Vegetable Green Zing Juice, 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Telula Organic Fruit + Vegetable Green Zing Juice, 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Telula Organic Fruit + Vegetable Green Zing Juice, 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieBreakfast


