Is TENDER CUTS TURKEY JERKY CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check TENDER CUTS TURKEY JERKY CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TENDER CUTS TURKEY JERKY CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried


