Is Tenzing Natural Energy Cans 4X250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Beet Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (4%), Herbal Extracts (Green Tea, Acerola, Guarana, Caffeine from Green Coffee), Natural Flavourings, Electrolytes from Himalayan Rock Salt

Check Tenzing Natural Energy Cans 4X250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tenzing Natural Energy Cans 4X250ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go