Is TERIYAKI BEEF STEAK STRIP, TERIYAKI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, FRUCTOSE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE), MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVORINGS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check TERIYAKI BEEF STEAK STRIP, TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI BEEF STEAK STRIP, TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


