Is Teriyaki Flavored Smoked Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, sugar, seasoning, dextrose, salt, hydrolyzed soy protein, sugar, spices, extractives of onion, garlic and spices, less than 2% silicon dioxide, soy sauce, water, soybeans, wheat, salt, alcohol, sodium nitrite

Check Teriyaki Flavored Smoked Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch