Is Terra Origin Healthy Gut Powder Honey Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid. Contains: Shellfish (shrimp, Crab &/or Lobster).
Check Terra Origin Healthy Gut Powder Honey Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Origin Healthy Gut Powder Honey Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Halls Relief Honey Lemon Cough Drops
Ricola Honey Lemon With Echinacea Drops
Honey Bunches of Oats Honey Roasted, Heart Healthy, Low Fat, Whole Grain Cereal, Crunchy 28 oz Box
About this product
Supplement · Powder


