Is Terra Sweet & Smoky Bbq Vegetable Chips, Sweet & Smoky Bbq Oat Free?

Ingredients
ROOT VEGETABLES (SWEET POTATO, BATATA, PARSNIP, POTATO), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, SPICES, MOLASSES, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, VINEGAR SOLIDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Terra Sweet & Smoky Bbq Vegetable Chips, Sweet & Smoky Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Sweet & Smoky Bbq Vegetable Chips, Sweet & Smoky Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
Ghirardelli Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, Chocolate Chips for Baking
About this product
Chips · Pouch


