Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TERRAFINA, NATURAL RAW BRAZIL NUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRAZIL NUTS.

Check TERRAFINA, NATURAL RAW BRAZIL NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Lactose Free? TERRAFINA, NATURAL RAW BRAZIL NUTS | Spoonful