Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Cranberry Relish with Grand Marnier Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, APPLES, WATER, ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PEEL, GRAND MARNIER (40% ALC/VOL), PECTIN, CINNAMON, CLOVES, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Cranberry Relish with Grand Marnier against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSide DishGarnishing