Is Terry Naturally Calm Kids™ -- 60 Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Vegetable Cellullose Capsule), Silicon Dioxide, Cellulose Powder, Vegetable Source Magnesium Stearate
Check Terry Naturally Calm Kids™ -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry Naturally Calm Kids™ -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terry Naturally Calm Kids™ -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


