Is Tesco 4 Quarter Pounder Beef Burger 454g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (86%), Water, Rice Flour, Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Paprika, White Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Bay, Black Pepper Extract, Flavouring
Check Tesco 4 Quarter Pounder Beef Burger 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 4 Quarter Pounder Beef Burger 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 4 Quarter Pounder Beef Burger 454g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


