Is Tesco Aioli Dip 200G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Mayonnaise [Rapeseed Oil, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg , Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt], Garlic Purée (2%), Concentrated Lemon Juice.
Check Tesco Aioli Dip 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Aioli Dip 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Aioli Dip 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


