Is Tesco Beansprout & Vegetable Stir Fry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beansprouts, Cabbage, Carrot, Onion.
Check Tesco Beansprout & Vegetable Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Beansprout & Vegetable Stir Fry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


