Is Tesco Broccoli & Pea Risotto Pouch 130g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Organic Cooked White Rice (16%) [Water, Organic White Rice], Organic Broccoli (15%), Organic Green Beans (12%), Organic Onion (10%), Organic Leek (6%), Organic Kale (5%), Organic Peas (5%), Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Chive, Organic Basil, Organic Garlic, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Organic Mint, Organic Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Broccoli & Pea Risotto Pouch 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Broccoli & Pea Risotto Pouch 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Broccoli & Pea Risotto Pouch 130g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingLunchOn The Go


