Is Tesco Chicken Korma With Pilau Rice 400G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cooked Pilau Rice [Water, Basmati Rice, Rapeseed Oil, Cumin Seed, Turmeric Powder], Water, Chicken Breast (14%), Onion, Single Cream ( Milk ) (7%), Rapeseed Oil, Coconut, Tomato Paste, Cornflour, Brown Sugar, Desiccated Coconut, Garlic Purée, Ginger Purée, Salt, Spices, Chicory Extract, Coriander Leaf, Yeast Extract, Cardamom, Flavouring, Onion Powder, Sugar, Chicken Extract.
Check Tesco Chicken Korma With Pilau Rice 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chicken Korma With Pilau Rice 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Where to buy
Tesco Chicken Korma With Pilau Rice 400G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


