Is Tesco Chinese Stir Fry Strips 400G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (94%), Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Yeast Extract, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Dried Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Dried Onion, Ginger, Flavouring, Citric Acid, Parsley, Fennel Seed, Cinnamon, Star Anise, Black Pepper, Liquorice Powder, Cayenne Pepper.
Check Tesco Chinese Stir Fry Strips 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chinese Stir Fry Strips 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Chinese Stir Fry Strips 400G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip


