Is Tesco Cooked Smoked Bacon Strips 70G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nitrite), Prepared From 248G Of Pork Per 100G Of Cooked Bacon

Check Tesco Cooked Smoked Bacon Strips 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Cooked Smoked Bacon Strips 70G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingCookingSnacking