Is Tesco Finest 2 Indian Sweet Potato & Red Onion Fishcakes 296G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato, Red Onion, Butternut Squash, Mango, Cod (Fish), Pollock (Fish), Dried Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Coriander, Cornflour, Coriander Powder, Cumin Powder, Turmeric Powder, Cinnamon Powder, White Pepper, Fennel Powder, Ginger Powder, Black Pepper, Clove Powder, Garlic Powder

Check Tesco Finest 2 Indian Sweet Potato & Red Onion Fishcakes 296G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest 2 Indian Sweet Potato & Red Onion Fishcakes 296G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthyFruitySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal Prep