Is Tesco Finest 2 Indian Sweet Potato & Red Onion Fishcakes 296G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato, Red Onion, Butternut Squash, Mango, Cod (Fish), Pollock (Fish), Dried Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Coriander, Cornflour, Coriander Powder, Cumin Powder, Turmeric Powder, Cinnamon Powder, White Pepper, Fennel Powder, Ginger Powder, Black Pepper, Clove Powder, Garlic Powder
Check Tesco Finest 2 Indian Sweet Potato & Red Onion Fishcakes 296G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest 2 Indian Sweet Potato & Red Onion Fishcakes 296G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest 2 Indian Sweet Potato & Red Onion Fishcakes 296G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavoryEarthyFruitySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal Prep


