Is Tesco Finest Cox's Apple & Elderflower Presse 750Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Spring Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (8%), Elderflower Extract (3%), Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia).

Check Tesco Finest Cox's Apple & Elderflower Presse 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Cox's Apple & Elderflower Presse 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go