Is Tesco Finest Deli Pork Loin Slices 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork, Colour (Plain Caramel), Honey, Brown Sugar, Mineral Sea Salt, Pork Extract, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup.

Check Tesco Finest Deli Pork Loin Slices 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Lactose Free? Tesco Finest Deli Pork Loin Slices 100g | Spoonful