Is Tesco Finest Gingerbread Latte Cream Liqueur 70Cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Double Cream (Milk), Sugar, Alcohol, Milk Proteins, Maltodextrin, Colour (Plain Caramel), Coffee, Flavourings, Irish Single Malt Whiskey, Stabiliser (Trisodium Citrate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide).
Check Tesco Finest Gingerbread Latte Cream Liqueur 70Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Gingerbread Latte Cream Liqueur 70Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Gingerbread Latte Cream Liqueur 70Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


