Is Tesco Finest Indulgent Creamed Spinach 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Spinach (43%), Semi Skimmed Milk , Single Cream ( Milk ) (11%), Onion, Regato Medium Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ), Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Butter ( Milk ), Salt, Thyme, Black Pepper, Nutmeg.
Check Tesco Finest Indulgent Creamed Spinach 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Indulgent Creamed Spinach 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Indulgent Creamed Spinach 250g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


