Is Tesco Finest Luxury Festive Caramels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter**, Cocoa Mass**, Shea Fat, Water, Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Rice Starch, Humectant (glycerol), Chicory Root, Coconut Milk Powder, Emulsifier (lecithins), Rice Flour, Salt, Apple Fibre, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Flavouring
Check Tesco Finest Luxury Festive Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Luxury Festive Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


