Is Tesco Finest Mango Apricot & Coriander Chutney 220G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Alphonso Mango (18%), Bulida Apricot (17%), Apple, White Wine Vinegar, Onion, Ginger, Salt, Garlic, Coriander Leaf, Coriander Powder.
Check Tesco Finest Mango Apricot & Coriander Chutney 220G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Mango Apricot & Coriander Chutney 220G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Mango Apricot & Coriander Chutney 220G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


